Conectare

Mi-am uitat parola

Cautare
 
 

Rezultate pe:
 


Rechercher Cautare avansata

Decembrie 2018
LunMarMierJoiVinSamDum
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Calendar Calendar

Ultimele subiecte
» What Anime Eyecolor would you have
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» ce fel de inger esti?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:37 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Who Are Your Celebrity Sisters?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:35 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Schimbarea nick-ului
Dum Noi 02, 2008 8:05 am Scris de |~ReFLuXy~|

» Intreviu cu Yami
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:44 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Ohayo!
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:38 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Rate the anime pics
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Colegii tai
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:32 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Ce limbi straine invatati la scoala?
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:24 am Scris de Yami-chan


Nao

In jos

Nao

Mesaj Scris de Endorphin la data de Mier Iul 09, 2008 9:39 pm



Artist name: Nao
Real name: Murai Naoyuki
Nick name: Otakkii, Winnie the Pooh, Devil Nao, Pooh San
Part: Drums
Age: 27
Birthday: 31. July 1980
Blood type: A
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg
Foot size: 26cm
Hobby: Hikikomori (Social Withdrawal)(Past),
PSP and Nintendo DS, to explore(Current)

Favorites:
Color: Pink
Brand: PATRIC COX, RUPERT(Past), LORD CAMELOT(Current)
Music: Orutana/Alternative/Jazz/Soul
Manga: 3X3 Eyes
Drink: Coffee= Starbuck's caramel macchiato
Karaoke song: He doesn't sing
Phrase: Wakaru! (means: I understand, I know)(Past), hungry- (“┏_┓`)(Current)

Pets: None. If you ask me.
Perfume: BVLGARI black, BVLGARI blue
My Boom: His Buddy System
First musical instrument he learned to play: Bass. Still know how to play it!
Childhood hero: Ultraman
Sports engaged in: Baseball, Soccer
Greatest influence: "There are many"
Strongest point: His strongest point is the weakest point
Weakest point: His weakest point is the strongest point
Something he'll never give up: Hikikomori (is spending time alone, social withdrawal)
Something he currently likes: O-anikei (means: Older brother)
Past bands: Fatima, RusH

Fun Facts:
Got left behind two times (In a tourwhen they were just making a stop on the gas station)
He always need to use the bathroom in the wrong time, like before interviews.
Writes into his diary mostly about food.
Tumbled in Hello Dear Numbers Live
Doesn’t sing when the band is going out to sing in to a karaoke bar.
Was the lead singer in a band when he was in High school.
Loves Gundam
His “icon” -> (“┏_┓`)
Loves to tease his band mates
‘‘Slept together with Saga’’
Uses glasses
Hates fish
Has a action figure of him
Feels safe behind the drums
Had a fake dragon tattoo on his neck (Kowloon -Nine Heads Rodeo Show-)
Played the bass in his former band Rush

_________________
The girl is only one in the world...
That made her the God of this world
avatar
Endorphin
Admin

feminin Numarul mesajelor : 391
Varsta : 25
Localizare : Versailles
Stare de spirit : *.*
Data de inscriere : 11/06/2008

Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://ussetsu-drop.forumz.ro

Sus In jos

Sus


 
Permisiunile acestui forum:
Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum