Conectare

Mi-am uitat parola

Cautare
 
 

Rezultate pe:
 


Rechercher Cautare avansata

Decembrie 2018
LunMarMierJoiVinSamDum
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Calendar Calendar

Ultimele subiecte
» What Anime Eyecolor would you have
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» ce fel de inger esti?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:37 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Who Are Your Celebrity Sisters?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:35 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Schimbarea nick-ului
Dum Noi 02, 2008 8:05 am Scris de |~ReFLuXy~|

» Intreviu cu Yami
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:44 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Ohayo!
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:38 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Rate the anime pics
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Colegii tai
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:32 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Ce limbi straine invatati la scoala?
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:24 am Scris de Yami-chan


Tora

In jos

Tora

Mesaj Scris de Endorphin la data de Mier Iul 09, 2008 9:41 pm



Artist name: Tora
Real name: Amano Shinji
Nick name: None
Part: Guitar
Age: 26
Birthday: 17. September 1980
Blood type: O
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Foot size: 27.5cm
Hobby: Skateboarding and reading BMX

Favorites:
Color: White, Black
Brand: GUCCI(Past), ADIO(Current)
Music: KoRn
Manga: Kyo Kara Ore Wa
Drink: Oolong Tea
Karaoke song: Shiina Ringo and Boowy
Phrase: Mendokusai! (means: annoying)

Pets: A Cat
Perfume: Burberry(Past), his own composition(Current)
My Boom: Authority's apparent lack of power
First musical instrument he learned to play: Bass guitar
Childhood hero: None
Sports engaged in: None
Greatest influence: Dimebag Darell
Strongest point: Secret
Weakest point: Secret
Something he'll never give up: The time to sleep.
Something he currently likes: Nagasu Koriki
Past bands: Karasu, arakune, Givuss (with Shou)

Fun Facts:
Cried in Alice in Wonderland live Shibya-AX in 31.8.2005
His name Tora means Tiger
I have never seen him smiling in the ends of a live
He almost never writes in his diary
Adds English words to songs.
He’s the biggest KoЯn fan
He’s the one how got the idea to put the backwards R in Alice in WondeЯland (he got the idea from KoЯn)
He bought a guitar just for recording
He has a heartagram tattoo on his right forefinger, he got it in October (I think)
Uses glasses
Smokes (STOP SMOKING!! IT CAN KILL YOU!!!)
He’s the strongest band member
He dyed his hair blood once (SHOCKING)
Plays the piano (for example in ‘FANTASY’)
1 hole on the right side of his lips, 1 hole on the middle of his lips(Past)
Calls himself “The lonely wolf”
He's 1/4 American as his grandmother or grandfather is an American.

_________________
The girl is only one in the world...
That made her the God of this world
avatar
Endorphin
Admin

feminin Numarul mesajelor : 391
Varsta : 25
Localizare : Versailles
Stare de spirit : *.*
Data de inscriere : 11/06/2008

Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://ussetsu-drop.forumz.ro

Sus In jos

Sus


 
Permisiunile acestui forum:
Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum