Conectare

Mi-am uitat parola

Cautare
 
 

Rezultate pe:
 


Rechercher Cautare avansata

Decembrie 2018
LunMarMierJoiVinSamDum
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Calendar Calendar

Ultimele subiecte
» What Anime Eyecolor would you have
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» ce fel de inger esti?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:37 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Who Are Your Celebrity Sisters?
Dum Noi 23, 2008 12:35 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Schimbarea nick-ului
Dum Noi 02, 2008 8:05 am Scris de |~ReFLuXy~|

» Intreviu cu Yami
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:44 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Ohayo!
Sam Noi 01, 2008 10:38 pm Scris de Yami-chan

» Rate the anime pics
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:46 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Colegii tai
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:32 am Scris de Yami-chan

» Ce limbi straine invatati la scoala?
Vin Oct 31, 2008 1:24 am Scris de Yami-chan


Kai - drumer

In jos

Kai - drumer

Mesaj Scris de ~error heroin~ la data de Vin Iul 11, 2008 9:57 pm

Kai ~ Drumer



* Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
* Blood Type: B
* Birth date: 28 October, 1981
* Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
* Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
* Foot size: 25 ~ 27
* Ring size: 19 ~ 21
* Height: 172 cm
* Tobacco: Marlboro Red
* Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
* Pajamas: Doesnt wear anything
* Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
* Favourite drink: "Not ringo juice (laugh) - apple juice"
* Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
* My boom: custom culture
* Place of birth: "New Jersey would be nice!" He's actually born in Tokushima
* Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
* Liked type: A motherly person who will welcome me with "welcome home!" when I return home.
* Disliked type: A girl who hides her character
* Strong point: "Can be bullied" (When he is bullied, it makes him happy, because others are happy, in a way.)
* Weak point: Forgetfull (He constantly loses important items. ex. cell phone, wallet)
* Musical Influence: LUNA SEA
* First Copied Song: LUNA SEA - Jesus
* Charming point: Can be interesting in anything
* Favourite colour: Black, Red, White, Green, Silver, Gold
* Favourite animal: Dog, Tiger, Alligator
* Previous bands: Mareydi†Creia
avatar
~error heroin~
Bronze Vampire
Bronze Vampire

Numarul mesajelor : 416
Data de inscriere : 08/07/2008

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Sus


 
Permisiunile acestui forum:
Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum